Filters

Selected filters
Clear all
Old Town

Accommodation type

Hotels by class

Price per night

Districts

  • Show All + Show Less -

Review rating

Attractions

  • Show All + Show Less -

Thematic hotels

  • Show All + Show Less -

Hotel facilities

  • Show All + Show Less -

Room facilities

List view
Photo view
Filters
Most popular first
Sorting
  • Most popular first
  • Highest rating first
  • Lowest price first
  • Distance - low to high
3 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
984 ft to the city center
Located 5 minutes' walk from the fortress-like Norman Duomo di Cefalu Cathedral, Sole Hotel Cefalu gives quick access to various city sites.
Located 5 minutes' walk from the fortress-like Norman Duomo di Cefalu Cathedral, Sole Hotel Cefalu gives quick access to various city sites.
Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
8.7 (3 reviews)
Located nearly a 5-minute walk from the Piazza del Duomo, Bordonaro 64 Hotel Cefalu offers access to tourist attractions throughout Cefalu.
Located nearly a 5-minute walk from the Piazza del Duomo, Bordonaro 64 Hotel Cefalu offers access to tourist attractions throughout Cefalu.
4 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center
8.0 (1 review)
Situated about 5 minutes' walk from the 4-star Re Borbone Hotel Cefalu, guests can reach the art museum "Museo Mandralisca" in no time.
Situated about 5 minutes' walk from the 4-star Re Borbone Hotel Cefalu, guests can reach the art museum "Museo Mandralisca" in no time.
4 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
9.8 (108 reviews)
Located only 1.5 km from the Abbey of Thelema, the comfortable 4-star Amorini Cefalu Baronial Suites hotel is approximately 5 minutes' drive from the art museum "Museo Mandralisca". The recently…
Located only 1.5 km from the Abbey of Thelema, the comfortable 4-star Amorini Cefalu Baronial Suites hotel is approximately 5 minutes' drive from the art museum "Museo Mandralisca". The recently…
Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center
Madema B&B Cefalu is located around a 5-minute stroll from Spiaggia del Porto Vecchio and comprises 6 rooms with modern comforts. The bed & breakfast is a good starting point for exploring Cefalu…
Madema B&B Cefalu is located around a 5-minute stroll from Spiaggia del Porto Vecchio and comprises 6 rooms with modern comforts. The bed & breakfast is a good starting point for exploring Cefalu…
Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
8.8 (146 reviews)
Located around 500 metres from Salita Saraceni, the comfortable Cathedrale Terrace Rooms Cefalu hotel is about a 5-minute walk from Cefalu Beach. Featuring 6 rooms with views of the street, the bed &…
Located around 500 metres from Salita Saraceni, the comfortable Cathedrale Terrace Rooms Cefalu hotel is about a 5-minute walk from Cefalu Beach. Featuring 6 rooms with views of the street, the bed &…
3 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center
8.0 (6 reviews)
The 4-star Duomo Apartments Affittacamere Cefalu includes air-conditioned rooms just a 5-minute walk from Cathedral Basilica of Cefalu. The guest house also includes parking.
The 4-star Duomo Apartments Affittacamere Cefalu includes air-conditioned rooms just a 5-minute walk from Cathedral Basilica of Cefalu. The guest house also includes parking.
Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center
8.6 (110 reviews)
Offering baggage storage, Il Pino E La Rosa Bed & Breakfast Cefalu lies in the Old Town district, 6 km from the Sant Ambrogio village and only 350 metres from the Piazza del Duomo.
Offering baggage storage, Il Pino E La Rosa Bed & Breakfast Cefalu lies in the Old Town district, 6 km from the Sant Ambrogio village and only 350 metres from the Piazza del Duomo.
3 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
7.3 (31 reviews)
Guests of Rocco'S House Hotel Cefalu can enjoy access to the Super Lungomare Cefalu Public Bath, located 13 minutes' walk away.
Guests of Rocco'S House Hotel Cefalu can enjoy access to the Super Lungomare Cefalu Public Bath, located 13 minutes' walk away.
3 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center
7.5 (44 reviews)
The comfortable Dimora Costa Cefalu hotel, located in the Old Town district of Cefalu, about a 5-minute walk from the Medieval Washing Trough of Cefalino River, offers cars for rent.
The comfortable Dimora Costa Cefalu hotel, located in the Old Town district of Cefalu, about a 5-minute walk from the Medieval Washing Trough of Cefalino River, offers cars for rent.
3 stars Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
4.0 (1 review)
Nestled in the Old Town district, around a 5-minute walk from the fortress-like Norman Duomo di Cefalu Cathedral, the 3-star La Terrazza Di Gadia Bed & Breakfast Cefalu offers a terrace. The bed &…
Nestled in the Old Town district, around a 5-minute walk from the fortress-like Norman Duomo di Cefalu Cathedral, the 3-star La Terrazza Di Gadia Bed & Breakfast Cefalu offers a terrace. The bed &…
Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center
4.2 (43 reviews)
Guests of the comfortable B&B Madema Cefalu can enjoy easy access to the Medieval Washing Trough of Cefalino River, which is situated merely a 5-minute stroll away. Wi-Fi is available in public areas…
Guests of the comfortable B&B Madema Cefalu can enjoy easy access to the Medieval Washing Trough of Cefalino River, which is situated merely a 5-minute stroll away. Wi-Fi is available in public areas…
Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
Gin Mare House Bed & Breakfast Cefalu is a great place to stay in the Old Town district, a 13-minute walk from the Super Lungomare Cefalu Public Bath.
Gin Mare House Bed & Breakfast Cefalu is a great place to stay in the Old Town district, a 13-minute walk from the Super Lungomare Cefalu Public Bath.
Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
984 ft to the city center
Situated about a 20-minute walk from Sailor'S Accomodation Cefalu hotel, guests can visit the Caldura Beach.
Situated about a 20-minute walk from Sailor'S Accomodation Cefalu hotel, guests can visit the Caldura Beach.
3 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
The 3-star Cefalu Center Apartments hotel offers quick access to Lavatoio Cefalu, which is just a 5-minute walk away.
The 3-star Cefalu Center Apartments hotel offers quick access to Lavatoio Cefalu, which is just a 5-minute walk away.
3 stars Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
Nestled in the Old Town district of Cefalu, around a 5-minute walk from the art museum "Museo Mandralisca", the 3-star Arbaria Bed & Breakfast Cefalu offers a terrace.
Nestled in the Old Town district of Cefalu, around a 5-minute walk from the art museum "Museo Mandralisca", the 3-star Arbaria Bed & Breakfast Cefalu offers a terrace.
Apartment in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
9.5 (29 reviews)
Apartment in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
9.0 (3 reviews)
The 38 m² Jose 55 Holiday House Cefalu lies in a convenient location in Cefalu, about a 5-minute walk from Cefalu Beach. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.
The 38 m² Jose 55 Holiday House Cefalu lies in a convenient location in Cefalu, about a 5-minute walk from Cefalu Beach. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and leisure purposes.
Holiday home in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
9.4 (8 reviews)
Situated about 5 minutes' walk from the Piazza del Duomo, the cosy Lilly Holiday Cefalu villa offers easy access to numerous tourist spots in the area.
Situated about 5 minutes' walk from the Piazza del Duomo, the cosy Lilly Holiday Cefalu villa offers easy access to numerous tourist spots in the area.
Apartment in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center
9.5 (4 reviews)
Located just 6 minutes' walk from the Medieval Washing Trough of Cefalino River and the art museum "Museo Mandralisca", the spacious 2-bedroom Casa Acqua E Sale Apartment Cefalu features views of the…
Located just 6 minutes' walk from the Medieval Washing Trough of Cefalino River and the art museum "Museo Mandralisca", the spacious 2-bedroom Casa Acqua E Sale Apartment Cefalu features views of the…

Sole

3 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
984 ft to the city center

Bordonaro 64

Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center

Re Borbone

4 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center

Amorini Cefalu Baronial Suites

4 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center

Madema B&B

Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center

Cathedrale Terrace Rooms Cefalu

Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center

Duomo Apartments Affittacamere

3 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center

Il Pino E La Rosa

Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center

Rocco'S House

3 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center

Dimora Costa Cefalu

3 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center

La Terrazza Di Gadia

3 stars Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center

B&B Madema

Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
328 ft to the city center

Gin Mare House

Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center

Sailor'S Accomodation

Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
984 ft to the city center

Cefalu Center Apartments

3 stars Guest house in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center

Arbaria

3 stars Bed & Breakfast in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center

Casa Francavilla

Apartment in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center

Jose 55 Holiday House

Apartment in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center

Lilly Holiday

Holiday home in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center

Casa Acqua E Sale

Apartment in Old Town, Sicily, Italy
656 ft to the city center